Africa - African Games - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | South Sudan U20 | 0 - 1 | Senegal U20 | ||||
Finished | Nigeria U20 | 1 - 2 | Uganda U20 | ||||
March 8 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Ghana U20 | 0 - 0 | Congo U20 | ||||
Finished | Gambia U20 | 0 - 0 | Benin U20 | ||||
March 11 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Senegal U20 | 0 - 1 | Uganda U20 | ||||
Finished | Nigeria U20 | 1 - 0 | South Sudan U20 | ||||
March 12 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Benin U20 | 0 - 0 | Congo U20 | ||||
Finished | Ghana U20 | 3 - 1 | Gambia U20 | ||||
March 15 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Benin U20 | 0 - 1 | Ghana U20 | ||||
Finished | Congo U20 | 2 - 1 | Gambia U20 | ||||
Finished | Senegal U20 | 3 - 2 | Nigeria U20 | ||||
Finished | Uganda U20 | 1 - 0 | South Sudan U20 |
Africa - African Games - Play Offs - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 19 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Uganda U20 | 4 - 2 | Congo U20 | ||||
Finished | Ghana U20 | 1 - 0 | Senegal U20 | ||||
March 22 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Senegal U20 | 2 - 0 | Congo U20 | ||||
Finished | Ghana U20 | 1 - 0 | Uganda U20 |
Africa - Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Tanzania W | 0 - 3 | South Africa W | ||||
Finished | Tunisia W | 1 - 2 | Morocco W | ||||
Finished | Cameroon W | 0 - 0 | Nigeria W | ||||
Finished | Ghana W | 0 - 1 | Zambia W | ||||
February 26 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Nigeria W | 1 - 0 | Cameroon W | ||||
February 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | South Africa W | 1 - 0 | Tanzania W | ||||
February 28 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Zambia W | 3 - 3 | Ghana W | ||||
Finished | Morocco W | 4 - 1 | Tunisia W | ||||
April 5 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Nigeria W | 1 - 0 | South Africa W | ||||
Finished | Zambia W | 1 - 2 | Morocco W | ||||
April 9 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | South Africa W | 0 - 0 | Nigeria W |
Antigua & Barbuda - Abfa Premier League - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
January 21 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Parham | 0 - 0 | Green City | ||||
Finished | SAP | 0 - 5 | All Saints Utd. | ||||
Finished | Empire FC | 1 - 3 | John Hughes | ||||
January 22 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Swetes | 1 - 5 | Grenades | ||||
Finished | Pigotts Bullets | 1 - 1 | Garden Stars | ||||
January 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Garden Stars | 4 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||
Finished | Pigotts Bullets | 0 - 1 | Green City | ||||
January 28 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Old Road | 1 - 2 | All Saints Utd. | ||||
Finished | Parham | 1 - 2 | John Hughes | ||||
Finished | Willikies | 1 - 2 | Greenbay Hoppers | ||||
January 29 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Empire FC | 2 - 1 | Ottos Rangers | ||||
Finished | SAP | 0 - 5 | Grenades | ||||
February 3 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Empire FC | 2 - 3 | Greenbay Hoppers | ||||
Finished | Pigotts Bullets | 2 - 1 | John Hughes | ||||
February 4 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Old Road | 1 - 2 | Grenades | ||||
Finished | Parham | 2 - 0 | Ottos Rangers | ||||
Finished | Green City | 1 - 0 | Garden Stars | ||||
February 5 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Swetes | 1 - 2 | Willikies | ||||
Finished | Aston Villa | 0 - 3 | All Saints Utd. | ||||
February 12 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Green City | 1 - 2 | John Hughes | ||||
February 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | John Hughes | 0 - 4 | Garden Stars | ||||
Finished | All Saints Utd. | 1 - 3 | Grenades | ||||
February 18 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Green City | 1 - 0 | Ottos Rangers | ||||
Finished | Pigotts Bullets | 2 - 3 | Greenbay Hoppers | ||||
Finished | SAP | 2 - 2 | Empire FC | ||||
February 19 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Old Road | 2 - 2 | Willikies | ||||
Finished | Parham | 0 - 2 | Swetes | ||||
March 9 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Garden Stars | 0 - 0 | Ottos Rangers | ||||
Finished | Old Road | 5 - 0 | Parham | ||||
March 10 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | John Hughes | 0 - 3 | Greenbay Hoppers | ||||
Finished | All Saints Utd. | 3 - 2 | Willikies | ||||
Finished | Green City | 1 - 0 | Swetes | ||||
March 11 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aston Villa | 3 - 0 | Empire FC | ||||
Finished | Pigotts Bullets | 3 - 2 | SAP | ||||
March 16 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Parham | 0 - 2 | Garden Stars | ||||
Finished | SAP | 1 - 6 | Old Road | ||||
March 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Empire FC | 1 - 4 | Pigotts Bullets | ||||
Finished | Swetes | 1 - 6 | Aston Villa | ||||
Finished | Ottos Rangers | 2 - 3 | Grenades | ||||
March 18 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Greenbay Hoppers | 0 - 5 | All Saints Utd. | ||||
Finished | Willikies | 0 - 0 | Green City | ||||
March 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Garden Stars | 1 - 0 | Old Road | ||||
Finished | Parham | 3 - 3 | Pigotts Bullets | ||||
March 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | SAP | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||
Finished | Empire FC | 0 - 1 | Green City | ||||
March 25 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Willikies | 0 - 1 | John Hughes | ||||
March 30 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Garden Stars | 0 - 4 | All Saints Utd. | ||||
March 31 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aston Villa | 2 - 3 | Grenades | ||||
Finished | SAP | 1 - 2 | Willikies | ||||
April 1 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Empire FC | 1 - 2 | Swetes | ||||
April 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Pigotts Bullets | 3 - 0 | Swetes | ||||
Finished | Greenbay Hoppers | 2 - 1 | John Hughes | ||||
April 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aston Villa | 3 - 1 | Willikies | ||||
Finished | Old Road | 4 - 0 | Parham | ||||
Finished | Grenades | 3 - 0 | Empire FC | ||||
April 8 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | All Saints Utd. | 1 - 0 | SAP | ||||
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aston Villa | 2 - 2 | Ottos Rangers | ||||
Finished | Old Road | 1 - 2 | John Hughes | ||||
April 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Pigotts Bullets | 4 - 1 | SAP | ||||
Finished | Greenbay Hoppers | 3 - 4 | Green City | ||||
Finished | Grenades | 5 - 0 | Willikies | ||||
April 15 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Garden Stars | 1 - 3 | Swetes |
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Provincial | 0 - 2 | Estrella Del Sur | ||||
February 25 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Atletico Pilar | 2 - 3 | Nautico Hacoaj | ||||
Finished | Deportivo Metalurgico | 2 - 1 | Belgrano Zarate | ||||
Finished | Defensores de Glew | 3 - 0 | Ezeiza | ||||
February 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Juventud de Bernal | 1 - 1 | Barrancas | ||||
March 1 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Atletico Pilar | 0 - 7 | Deportivo Metalurgico | ||||
March 2 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Estrella Del Sur | 0 - 1 | Juventud de Bernal | ||||
March 3 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Everton La Plata | 2 - 0 | Belgrano Zarate | ||||
Finished | Nautico Hacoaj | 0 - 2 | Estrella de Berisso | ||||
Finished | Barrancas | 2 - 2 | Defensores de Glew | ||||
Finished | Deportivo Camioneros | 4 - 1 | Provincial | ||||
Finished | Ezeiza | 1 - 1 | Social Atletico Television | ||||
March 8 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Belgrano Zarate | 0 - 3 | Ezeiza | ||||
March 9 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Defensores de Glew | 1 - 2 | Estrella Del Sur | ||||
Finished | Provincial | 1 - 0 | Nautico Hacoaj | ||||
Finished | Juventud de Bernal | 0 - 5 | Deportivo Camioneros | ||||
Finished | Social Atletico Television | 2 - 0 | Barrancas | ||||
March 10 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Estrella de Berisso | 1 - 0 | Atletico Pilar | ||||
March 11 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Deportivo Metalurgico | 1 - 0 | Everton La Plata | ||||
March 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Nautico Hacoaj | 3 - 2 | Juventud de Bernal | ||||
March 15 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Deportivo Camioneros | 2 - 0 | Defensores de Glew | ||||
March 16 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Estrella Del Sur | 2 - 0 | Social Atletico Television | ||||
March 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Atletico Pilar | 0 - 0 | Provincial | ||||
March 18 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Barrancas | 1 - 0 | Belgrano Zarate | ||||
Finished | Ezeiza | 1 - 3 | Everton La Plata | ||||
March 19 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Estrella de Berisso | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Metalurgico | ||||
March 22 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Social Atletico Television | 2 - 6 | Deportivo Camioneros | ||||
March 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Everton La Plata | 1 - 1 | Barrancas | ||||
Finished | Provincial | 0 - 1 | Estrella de Berisso | ||||
March 25 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Juventud de Bernal | 1 - 3 | Atletico Pilar | ||||
March 26 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Belgrano Zarate | 1 - 3 | Estrella Del Sur | ||||
Finished | Defensores de Glew | 0 - 2 | Nautico Hacoaj | ||||
Finished | Deportivo Metalurgico | 0 - 1 | Ezeiza | ||||
March 29 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Nautico Hacoaj | 2 - 1 | Social Atletico Television | ||||
Finished | Deportivo Camioneros | 3 - 0 | Belgrano Zarate | ||||
March 30 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Provincial | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Metalurgico | ||||
March 31 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Atletico Pilar | 3 - 3 | Defensores de Glew | ||||
April 1 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Barrancas | 1 - 0 | Ezeiza | ||||
Finished | Estrella Del Sur | 4 - 0 | Everton La Plata | ||||
April 2 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Estrella de Berisso | 3 - 0 | Juventud de Bernal | ||||
April 5 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Everton La Plata | 0 - 4 | Deportivo Camioneros | ||||
April 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Defensores de Glew | 1 - 1 | Estrella de Berisso | ||||
Finished | Ezeiza | 0 - 1 | Estrella Del Sur | ||||
Finished | Social Atletico Television | 0 - 1 | Atletico Pilar | ||||
April 8 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Belgrano Zarate | 0 - 0 | Nautico Hacoaj | ||||
Finished | Deportivo Metalurgico | 3 - 3 | Barrancas | ||||
April 9 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Juventud de Bernal | 2 - 2 | Provincial | ||||
April 12 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Estrella de Berisso | 2 - 0 | Social Atletico Television | ||||
Finished | Deportivo Camioneros | 2 - 0 | Ezeiza | ||||
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Estrella Del Sur | 0 - 1 | Barrancas | ||||
Finished | Juventud de Bernal | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Metalurgico | ||||
Finished | Nautico Hacoaj | 1 - 1 | Everton La Plata | ||||
Finished | Provincial | 1 - 1 | Defensores de Glew | ||||
April 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Atletico Pilar | 2 - 0 | Belgrano Zarate |
Asia - Afc Asian Cup Women U20 - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 3 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Uzbekistan U20 W | 0 - 2 | Chinese Taipei U20 W | ||||
March 4 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Japan U20 W | 10 - 0 | Vietnam U20 W | ||||
March 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Chinese Taipei U20 W | 0 - 6 | South Korea U20 W | ||||
Finished | Australia U20 W | 2 - 0 | Uzbekistan U20 W | ||||
March 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Vietnam U20 W | 0 - 6 | North Korea U20 W | ||||
Finished | China U20 W | 0 - 2 | Japan U20 W | ||||
March 9 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Australia U20 W | 3 - 0 | Chinese Taipei U20 W | ||||
Finished | Uzbekistan U20 W | 0 - 13 | South Korea U20 W | ||||
March 10 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | China U20 W | 6 - 1 | Vietnam U20 W | ||||
Finished | Japan U20 W | 0 - 1 | North Korea U20 W |
Asia - Afc Asian Cup Women U20 - Play Offs - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | North Korea U20 W | 3 - 0 | South Korea U20 W | ||||
Finished | Australia U20 W | 1 - 5 | Japan U20 W | ||||
March 16 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Australia U20 W | 1 - 0 | South Korea U20 W | ||||
Finished | Japan U20 W | 1 - 2 | North Korea U20 W |
Asia - Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Third Stage - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | North Korea W | 0 - 0 | Japan W | ||||
February 28 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Australia W | 10 - 0 | Uzbekistan W | ||||
Finished | Japan W | 2 - 1 | North Korea W |
Asia - Super Cup Uae - Qatar - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 12 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Al Arabi | 1 - 0 | Al Sharjah |
Asia - Super Shield Uae - Qatar - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai | 2 - 1 | Al-Duhail |
Asia - Waff Championship U23 - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 20 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Australia U23 | 2 - 1 | Iraq U23 | ||||
Finished | South Korea U23 | 1 - 0 | Thailand U23 | ||||
Finished | Egypt U23 | 1 - 0 | United Arab Emirates U23 | ||||
March 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | South Korea U23 | 1 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U23 |
Asia - Waff Championship U23 - 5th-8th Places - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finished | Thailand U23 | 1 - 3 | Jordan U23 | ||||
March 26 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | United Arab Emirates U23 | 0 - 1 | Thailand U23 | ||||
Finished | Iraq U23 | 1 - 3 | Jordan U23 |
Australia - Capital Premier League - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | West Canberra Wanderers | 0 - 2 | Queanbeyan City | ||||
Finished | Wagga City Wanderers | 1 - 3 | Belconnen Utd. | ||||
Finished | Brindabella | 1 - 5 | ANU | ||||
Finished | Canberra White Eagles | 4 - 0 | Canberra Juventus |
Australia - Northern Nsw State League - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 10 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Cessnock City Hornets | 1 - 3 | Kahibah | ||||
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Thornton Redbacks | 2 - 2 | South Cardiff | ||||
Finished | West Wallsend | 2 - 1 | Cessnock City Hornets | ||||
Finished | Singleton Strikers | 2 - 2 | Toronto Awaba Stags | ||||
April 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Kahibah | 4 - 0 | Wallsend Red Devils |
Australia - Tasmania Northern Championship - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Riverside Olympic U21 | 4 - 3 | Devonport U21 | ||||
Finished | Burnie Utd. | 1 - 12 | Launceston United U21 | ||||
Finished | Somerset | 1 - 5 | Northern Rangers | ||||
Finished | Ulverstone | 3 - 0 | Launceston U21 |
Australia - Tasmania Southern Championship - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finished | Taroona | 6 - 0 | New Town | ||||
Finished | Hobart Utd. | 5 - 1 | University of Tasmania | ||||
Finished | South East Utd. | 2 - 2 | Hobart City |
Australia - Wa State League - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finished | Cockburn City | 1 - 3 | Murdoch Melville | ||||
Finished | Gosnells City | 1 - 1 | Rockingham City | ||||
Finished | Mandurah City | 0 - 1 | Subiaco | ||||
Finished | Joondalup Utd. | 3 - 0 | Kingsley Westside |
Brazil - Baiano U20 - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 16 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | SSA U20 | 2 - 2 | Camacariense U20 | ||||
Finished | Bahia de Feira U20 | 2 - 4 | Juazeirense U20 | ||||
Finished | Vitoria U20 | 3 - 0 | Jacobina U20 | ||||
Finished | Estrela De Marco U20 | 2 - 1 | Leonico U20 | ||||
Finished | Grapiuna U20 | 2 - 3 | Conquista FC U20 | ||||
March 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Jacuipense U20 | 3 - 0 | Catuense U20 | ||||
Finished | Alagoinhas U20 | 0 - 4 | Bahia U20 | ||||
Finished | Vitoria da Conquista U20 | 4 - 1 | Barcelona U20 | ||||
March 20 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Bahia U20 | 2 - 1 | Jacuipense U20 | ||||
Finished | Catuense U20 | 1 - 3 | Bahia de Feira U20 | ||||
Finished | Itabuna U20 | 2 - 2 | Jequie U20 | ||||
March 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Camacariense U20 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria U20 | ||||
Finished | Bahia de Feira U20 | 2 - 2 | Ypiranga U20 | ||||
Finished | Jacobina U20 | 0 - 1 | Estrela De Marco U20 | ||||
Finished | Jequie U20 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria da Conquista U20 | ||||
Finished | Juazeirense U20 | 3 - 4 | Catuense U20 | ||||
Finished | Barcelona U20 | 0 - 0 | Grapiuna U20 | ||||
March 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Leonico U20 | 0 - 1 | SSA U20 | ||||
Finished | Alagoinhas U20 | 1 - 2 | Jacuipense U20 | ||||
Finished | Conquista FC U20 | 1 - 1 | Itabuna U20 | ||||
March 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Catuense U20 | 4 - 2 | Alagoinhas U20 | ||||
Finished | Juazeirense U20 | 2 - 2 | Bahia U20 | ||||
Finished | Jacuipense U20 | 3 - 1 | Ypiranga U20 | ||||
March 30 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | SSA U20 | 0 - 5 | Vitoria U20 | ||||
Finished | Estrela De Marco U20 | 2 - 0 | Camacariense U20 | ||||
Finished | Alagoinhas U20 | 2 - 4 | Juazeirense U20 | ||||
Finished | Bahia U20 | 2 - 1 | Bahia de Feira U20 | ||||
Finished | Itabuna U20 | 2 - 1 | Barcelona U20 | ||||
Finished | Jequie U20 | 1 - 1 | Conquista FC U20 | ||||
Finished | Ypiranga U20 | 0 - 1 | Catuense U20 | ||||
March 31 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Leonico U20 | 0 - 2 | Jacobina U20 | ||||
Finished | Vitoria da Conquista U20 | 0 - 0 | Grapiuna U20 | ||||
April 3 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Ypiranga U20 | 1 - 1 | Alagoinhas U20 | ||||
April 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Vitoria U20 | 7 - 1 | Leonico U20 | ||||
Finished | Bahia de Feira U20 | 2 - 0 | Alagoinhas U20 | ||||
Finished | SSA U20 | 0 - 2 | Estrela De Marco U20 | ||||
Finished | Bahia U20 | 2 - 0 | Ypiranga U20 | ||||
Finished | Barcelona U20 | 0 - 3 | Jequie U20 | ||||
Finished | Grapiuna U20 | 0 - 1 | Itabuna U20 | ||||
Finished | Juazeirense U20 | 2 - 2 | Jacuipense U20 | ||||
April 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Camacariense U20 | 0 - 1 | Jacobina U20 | ||||
Finished | Conquista FC U20 | 3 - 2 | Vitoria da Conquista U20 | ||||
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Camacariense U20 | 3 - 3 | Leonico U20 | ||||
Finished | Catuense U20 | 1 - 3 | Bahia U20 | ||||
Finished | Estrela De Marco U20 | 2 - 1 | Vitoria U20 | ||||
Finished | Itabuna U20 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria da Conquista U20 | ||||
Finished | Jacobina U20 | 1 - 1 | SSA U20 | ||||
Finished | Jequie U20 | 1 - 0 | Grapiuna U20 | ||||
Finished | Ypiranga U20 | 0 - 1 | Juazeirense U20 | ||||
April 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Jacuipense U20 | 0 - 0 | Bahia de Feira U20 | ||||
Finished | Conquista FC U20 | 3 - 1 | Barcelona U20 | ||||
April 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Bahia de Feira U20 | 1 - 2 | Jacuipense U20 | ||||
Finished | Bahia U20 | 2 - 1 | Catuense U20 | ||||
Finished | Juazeirense U20 | 0 - 1 | Ypiranga U20 |
Brazil - Catarinense U20 - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 22 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Criciuma U20 | 3 - 1 | Figueirense U20 | ||||
March 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Avai U20 | 5 - 1 | Joinville U20 | ||||
Finished | Marcilio Dias U20 | 1 - 1 | Brusque U20 | ||||
Finished | Inter de Lages U20 | 0 - 3 | Chapecoense-SC U20 | ||||
March 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Nacao U20 | 0 - 2 | Barra FC U20 | ||||
March 29 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Hercilio Luz U20 | 0 - 0 | Avai U20 | ||||
March 30 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Joinville U20 | 1 - 3 | Marcilio Dias U20 | ||||
March 31 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Chapecoense-SC U20 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma U20 | ||||
Finished | Barra FC U20 | 8 - 0 | Inter de Lages U20 | ||||
April 1 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Figueirense U20 | 3 - 2 | Nacao U20 | ||||
April 4 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Brusque U20 | 1 - 1 | Avai U20 | ||||
April 5 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Criciuma U20 | 3 - 1 | Hercilio Luz U20 | ||||
April 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Marcilio Dias U20 | 1 - 2 | Barra FC U20 | ||||
Finished | Chapecoense-SC U20 | 3 - 2 | Joinville U20 | ||||
April 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Nacao U20 | 3 - 2 | Inter de Lages U20 | ||||
April 12 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Avai U20 | 2 - 1 | Chapecoense-SC U20 | ||||
Finished | Hercilio Luz U20 | 4 - 0 | Nacao U20 | ||||
Finished | Inter de Lages U20 | 0 - 6 | Figueirense U20 | ||||
Finished | Barra FC U20 | 4 - 1 | Criciuma U20 | ||||
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Joinville U20 | 2 - 1 | Brusque U20 | ||||
April 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Criciuma U20 | 3 - 1 | Joinville U20 | ||||
Finished | Figueirense U20 | 2 - 3 | Barra FC U20 | ||||
Finished | Hercilio Luz U20 | 7 - 0 | Inter de Lages U20 | ||||
Finished | Marcilio Dias U20 | 2 - 0 | Avai U20 |
Brazil - Copa Alagoas - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
January 31 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | CSE | 0 - 2 | Murici | ||||
Finished | Coruripe | 0 - 2 | CSA | ||||
Finished | SC Penedense | 1 - 0 | Olhodaguense | ||||
Finished | Cruzeiro Arapiraca | 2 - 0 | Zumbi | ||||
February 1 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | CRB | 1 - 0 | Alianca | ||||
Finished | Dimensao Capela | 0 - 1 | ASA | ||||
February 4 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Zumbi | 0 - 2 | SC Penedense | ||||
Finished | Alianca | 1 - 2 | Coruripe | ||||
Finished | CSA | 1 - 2 | CSE | ||||
Finished | ASA | 1 - 1 | CRB | ||||
February 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Olhodaguense | 3 - 1 | Cruzeiro Arapiraca | ||||
Finished | Murici | 4 - 0 | Dimensao Capela | ||||
February 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | CSE | 4 - 0 | Zumbi | ||||
Finished | Cruzeiro Arapiraca | 0 - 1 | Murici | ||||
Finished | Coruripe | 2 - 1 | ASA | ||||
Finished | SC Penedense | 2 - 1 | CSA | ||||
February 15 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | CRB | 1 - 0 | Olhodaguense | ||||
February 18 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Dimensao Capela | 2 - 2 | Alianca | ||||
February 21 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Alianca | 1 - 3 | Cruzeiro Arapiraca | ||||
Finished | Olhodaguense | 1 - 4 | CSE | ||||
Finished | CSA | 6 - 0 | Dimensao Capela | ||||
Finished | ASA | 0 - 0 | SC Penedense | ||||
Finished | Murici | 0 - 0 | Coruripe | ||||
February 22 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Zumbi | 1 - 0 | CRB | ||||
March 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | CRB | 0 - 1 | CSA | ||||
Finished | CSE | 3 - 0 | Alianca | ||||
Finished | SC Penedense | 0 - 0 | Murici | ||||
Finished | Cruzeiro Arapiraca | 0 - 0 | ASA | ||||
March 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Dimensao Capela | 1 - 0 | Olhodaguense | ||||
Finished | Coruripe | 1 - 0 | Zumbi | ||||
March 12 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Zumbi | 1 - 0 | Dimensao Capela | ||||
March 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | ASA | 3 - 0 | CSE | ||||
Finished | Olhodaguense | 0 - 3 | Coruripe | ||||
Finished | CSA | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro Arapiraca | ||||
Finished | Alianca | 0 - 2 | SC Penedense | ||||
March 20 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Murici | 3 - 0 | CRB |
Brazil - Copa Alagoas - Play Offs - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 21 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Coruripe | 0 - 0 | SC Penedense | ||||
March 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | CSA | 3 - 3 | Murici | ||||
March 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | SC Penedense | 1 - 0 | Coruripe | ||||
March 26 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Murici | 0 - 3 | CSA | ||||
March 31 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | CSA | 1 - 1 | SC Penedense | ||||
April 3 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | SC Penedense | 0 - 1 | CSA |
Brazil - Copa Rio U20 - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Flamengo RJ U20 | 3 - 2 | Madureira U20 | ||||
Finished | Boavista U20 | 2 - 4 | Sampaio Correa FE U20 | ||||
Finished | Fluminense U20 | 3 - 0 | Audax RJ U20 | ||||
Finished | Nova Iguacu U20 | 0 - 4 | Vasco U20 | ||||
Finished | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 1 - 1 | Volta Redonda U20 | ||||
March 29 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Vasco U20 | 4 - 2 | Madureira U20 | ||||
March 30 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Botafogo U20 | 4 - 0 | Boavista U20 | ||||
Finished | Flamengo RJ U20 | 4 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ U20 | ||||
Finished | Fluminense U20 | 2 - 2 | Bangu U20 | ||||
Finished | Sampaio Correa FE U20 | 0 - 5 | Audax RJ U20 | ||||
Finished | Volta Redonda U20 | 0 - 2 | Nova Iguacu U20 |
Brazil - Copa Rio U20 - Play Offs - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Flamengo RJ U20 | 1 - 1 | Fluminense U20 | ||||
April 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Botafogo U20 | 1 - 1 | Vasco U20 | ||||
April 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Vasco U20 | 2 - 1 | Botafogo U20 | ||||
Finished | Fluminense U20 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo RJ U20 |
Brazil - Goiano U20 - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 1 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aparecida EC U20 | 1 - 1 | Jataiense U20 | ||||
Finished | Aparecidense U20 | 1 - 1 | Trindade U20 | ||||
Finished | Atletico GO U20 | 1 - 1 | Guanabara City U20 | ||||
Finished | Cerrado EC U20 | 1 - 2 | Vila Nova FC U20 | ||||
Finished | Guapo M19 U20 | 3 - 1 | Royal U20 | ||||
Finished | Itaberai U20 | 0 - 7 | Goias U20 | ||||
March 8 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Goias U20 | 0 - 0 | Cerrado EC U20 | ||||
Finished | Guanabara City U20 | 2 - 2 | Aparecidense U20 | ||||
Finished | Jataiense U20 | 1 - 0 | Itaberai U20 | ||||
Finished | Royal U20 | 0 - 3 | Atletico GO U20 | ||||
Finished | Trindade U20 | 2 - 0 | Guapo M19 U20 | ||||
Finished | Vila Nova FC U20 | 2 - 1 | Aparecida EC U20 | ||||
March 15 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aparecidense U20 | 2 - 2 | Aparecida EC U20 | ||||
Finished | Atletico GO U20 | 5 - 0 | Itaberai U20 | ||||
Finished | Goias U20 | 5 - 1 | Guanabara City U20 | ||||
Finished | Guapo M19 U20 | 1 - 2 | Cerrado EC U20 | ||||
Finished | Royal U20 | 0 - 3 | Jataiense U20 | ||||
Finished | Vila Nova FC U20 | 5 - 1 | Trindade U20 | ||||
March 22 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aparecida EC U20 | 2 - 1 | Atletico GO U20 | ||||
Finished | Cerrado EC U20 | 1 - 2 | Aparecidense U20 | ||||
Finished | Goias U20 | 1 - 1 | Royal U20 | ||||
Finished | Guanabara City U20 | 2 - 2 | Vila Nova FC U20 | ||||
Finished | Itaberai U20 | 1 - 1 | Guapo M19 U20 | ||||
Finished | Jataiense U20 | 0 - 2 | Trindade U20 | ||||
March 28 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Trindade U20 | 0 - 2 | Goias U20 | ||||
March 30 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Atletico GO U20 | 2 - 0 | Aparecidense U20 | ||||
Finished | Vila Nova FC U20 | 0 - 1 | Royal U20 | ||||
March 31 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Guapo M19 U20 | 2 - 2 | Aparecida EC U20 | ||||
Finished | Jataiense U20 | 1 - 4 | Guanabara City U20 | ||||
April 1 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Cerrado EC U20 | 1 - 0 | Itaberai U20 | ||||
April 5 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aparecida EC U20 | 1 - 1 | Guanabara City U20 | ||||
Finished | Aparecidense U20 | 2 - 1 | Itaberai U20 | ||||
Finished | Guapo M19 U20 | 0 - 1 | Jataiense U20 | ||||
April 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Atletico GO U20 | 3 - 1 | Cerrado EC U20 | ||||
Finished | Goias U20 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova FC U20 | ||||
April 12 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Cerrado EC U20 | 1 - 3 | Trindade U20 | ||||
Finished | Guanabara City U20 | 0 - 1 | Royal U20 | ||||
Finished | Itaberai U20 | 0 - 0 | Aparecida EC U20 | ||||
Finished | Vila Nova FC U20 | 7 - 1 | Jataiense U20 | ||||
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Atletico GO U20 | 1 - 1 | Guapo M19 U20 | ||||
Finished | Aparecidense U20 | 1 - 2 | Goias U20 | ||||
April 19 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aparecida EC U20 | 0 - 0 | Cerrado EC U20 | ||||
Finished | Guapo M19 U20 | 1 - 2 | Aparecidense U20 | ||||
Finished | Itaberai U20 | 2 - 1 | Royal U20 | ||||
Finished | Trindade U20 | 1 - 1 | Guanabara City U20 |
Brazil - Paranaense U20 - First Stage - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 2 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Londrina U20 | 1 - 3 | Athletico-PR U20 | ||||
Finished | Arapongas U20 | 4 - 0 | Gremio Maringa U20 | ||||
Finished | Azuriz U20 | 1 - 0 | Hope Internacional U20 | ||||
Finished | Cascavel U20 | 4 - 2 | AA Iguacu U20 | ||||
Finished | Cianorte U20 | 0 - 1 | Araucaria U20 | ||||
Finished | Parana S.T.C. U20 | 10 - 1 | Campo Mourao U20 | ||||
March 9 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Araucaria U20 | 1 - 2 | Azuriz U20 | ||||
Finished | Campo Mourao U20 | 0 - 5 | Cascavel U20 | ||||
Finished | Gremio Maringa U20 | 0 - 0 | Cianorte U20 | ||||
Finished | Hope Internacional U20 | 6 - 0 | Arapongas U20 | ||||
Finished | Parana S.T.C. U20 | 4 - 2 | Sao Joseense U20 | ||||
March 15 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Arapongas U20 | 0 - 2 | Parana S.T.C. U20 | ||||
Finished | Cianorte U20 | 0 - 0 | Hope Internacional U20 | ||||
March 16 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Athletico-PR U20 | 7 - 0 | AA Iguacu U20 | ||||
Finished | Azuriz U20 | 5 - 0 | Campo Mourao U20 | ||||
Finished | Coritiba U20 | 1 - 0 | Rio Branco PR U20 | ||||
Finished | Londrina U20 | 3 - 1 | Gremio Maringa U20 | ||||
Finished | Patriotas U20 | 4 - 1 | Iraty U20 | ||||
Finished | Prudentopolis U20 | 1 - 2 | Batel U20 | ||||
Finished | Cascavel U20 | 2 - 1 | Sao Joseense U20 | ||||
Finished | Apucarana SC U20 | 1 - 0 | Andraus Brasil U20 | ||||
March 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Operario PR U20 | 7 - 0 | Cambe U20 | ||||
March 20 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | AA Iguacu U20 | 0 - 3 | Londrina U20 | ||||
March 22 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Gremio Maringa U20 | 0 - 6 | Athletico-PR U20 | ||||
March 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | AA Iguacu U20 | 0 - 0 | Azuriz U20 | ||||
Finished | Andraus Brasil U20 | 0 - 2 | Operario PR U20 | ||||
Finished | Araucaria U20 | 1 - 1 | Cascavel U20 | ||||
Finished | Batel U20 | 0 - 3 | Patriotas U20 | ||||
Finished | Cambe U20 | 2 - 0 | Prudentopolis U20 | ||||
Finished | Parana S.T.C. U20 | 3 - 4 | Cianorte U20 | ||||
Finished | Sao Joseense U20 | 1 - 1 | Hope Internacional U20 | ||||
Finished | Rio Branco PR U20 | 1 - 0 | Apucarana SC U20 | ||||
Finished | Rolandia EC U20 | 1 - 1 | Coritiba U20 | ||||
March 25 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Campo Mourao U20 | 4 - 0 | Arapongas U20 | ||||
March 29 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Operario PR U20 | 7 - 0 | Prudentopolis U20 | ||||
Finished | Hope Internacional U20 | 2 - 1 | Athletico-PR U20 | ||||
Finished | Cianorte U20 | 7 - 0 | Arapongas U20 | ||||
Finished | Parana S.T.C. U20 | 3 - 1 | AA Iguacu U20 | ||||
March 30 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Apucarana SC U20 | 1 - 1 | Rolandia EC U20 | ||||
Finished | Cascavel U20 | 1 - 1 | Gremio Maringa U20 | ||||
Finished | Coritiba U20 | 5 - 1 | Iraty U20 | ||||
Finished | Londrina U20 | 6 - 0 | Araucaria U20 | ||||
Finished | Patriotas U20 | 2 - 2 | Cambe U20 | ||||
Finished | Rio Branco PR U20 | 0 - 1 | Andraus Brasil U20 | ||||
Finished | Sao Joseense U20 | 3 - 0 | Campo Mourao U20 | ||||
April 5 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Apucarana SC U20 | 2 - 1 | Patriotas U20 | ||||
Finished | Iraty U20 | 1 - 1 | Cambe U20 | ||||
Finished | Azuriz U20 | 2 - 2 | Parana S.T.C. U20 | ||||
April 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Athletico-PR U20 | 2 - 1 | Cascavel U20 | ||||
Finished | Operario PR U20 | 2 - 0 | Rolandia EC U20 | ||||
Finished | Andraus Brasil U20 | 1 - 3 | Batel U20 | ||||
Finished | Arapongas U20 | 1 - 5 | Londrina U20 | ||||
Finished | Araucaria U20 | 2 - 0 | Sao Joseense U20 | ||||
Finished | Hope Internacional U20 | 5 - 1 | Gremio Maringa U20 | ||||
Finished | Prudentopolis U20 | 1 - 4 | Rio Branco PR U20 | ||||
April 8 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Campo Mourao U20 | 1 - 2 | Cianorte U20 | ||||
April 12 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Cascavel U20 | 1 - 0 | Hope Internacional U20 | ||||
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Athletico-PR U20 | 5 - 0 | Araucaria U20 | ||||
Finished | AA Iguacu U20 | 0 - 1 | Arapongas U20 | ||||
Finished | Batel U20 | 0 - 0 | Apucarana SC U20 | ||||
Finished | Cambe U20 | 1 - 3 | Coritiba U20 | ||||
Finished | Gremio Maringa U20 | 1 - 2 | Parana S.T.C. U20 | ||||
Finished | Londrina U20 | 4 - 3 | Campo Mourao U20 | ||||
Finished | Patriotas U20 | 6 - 0 | Prudentopolis U20 | ||||
Finished | Rio Branco PR U20 | 1 - 2 | Iraty U20 | ||||
Finished | Rolandia EC U20 | 4 - 1 | Andraus Brasil U20 | ||||
Finished | Sao Joseense U20 | 0 - 2 | Azuriz U20 | ||||
April 19 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Rolandia EC U20 | 1 - 1 | Cambe U20 | ||||
Finished | Azuriz U20 | 1 - 1 | Athletico-PR U20 | ||||
Finished | Parana S.T.C. U20 | 3 - 2 | Araucaria U20 |
Brazil - Paulista A4 - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
January 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | America SP | 0 - 0 | Uniao Barbarense | ||||
Finished | Jabaquara | 0 - 1 | Barretos EC | ||||
Finished | SKA Brasil | 1 - 2 | Audax-SP | ||||
Finished | Penapolense | 0 - 1 | Rio Branco SP | ||||
Finished | Independente SP | 0 - 2 | Nacional SP | ||||
January 28 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Vocem | 1 - 2 | Taquaritinga | ||||
Finished | XV de Jau | 1 - 0 | Francana | ||||
Finished | CA Joseense | 0 - 1 | Sao-Carlense | ||||
February 2 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Barretos EC | 0 - 0 | Independente SP | ||||
February 3 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Nacional SP | 1 - 1 | Penapolense | ||||
Finished | Rio Branco SP | 0 - 0 | Vocem | ||||
Finished | Taquaritinga | 1 - 0 | SKA Brasil | ||||
Finished | Uniao Barbarense | 0 - 1 | XV de Jau | ||||
Finished | Audax-SP | 0 - 0 | CA Joseense | ||||
Finished | Sao-Carlense | 5 - 1 | America SP | ||||
February 4 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Francana | 2 - 0 | Jabaquara | ||||
February 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | America SP | 2 - 2 | Audax-SP | ||||
February 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Rio Branco SP | 1 - 2 | Jabaquara | ||||
Finished | Taquaritinga | 2 - 2 | Sao-Carlense | ||||
Finished | Penapolense | 3 - 1 | CA Joseense | ||||
Finished | Francana | 1 - 0 | Uniao Barbarense | ||||
Finished | Barretos EC | 2 - 1 | SKA Brasil | ||||
Finished | Independente SP | 1 - 1 | Vocem | ||||
Finished | XV de Jau | 5 - 1 | Nacional SP | ||||
February 10 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | CA Joseense | 1 - 3 | America SP | ||||
Finished | Jabaquara | 1 - 1 | Taquaritinga | ||||
Finished | SKA Brasil | 1 - 0 | Independente SP | ||||
Finished | Uniao Barbarense | 1 - 0 | Barretos EC | ||||
Finished | Audax-SP | 2 - 0 | XV de Jau | ||||
Finished | Penapolense | 2 - 2 | Francana | ||||
Finished | Sao-Carlense | 1 - 0 | Rio Branco SP | ||||
February 11 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Vocem | 4 - 3 | Nacional SP | ||||
February 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | America SP | 0 - 0 | Jabaquara | ||||
Finished | Nacional SP | 1 - 0 | CA Joseense | ||||
Finished | Rio Branco SP | 2 - 1 | SKA Brasil | ||||
Finished | Taquaritinga | 1 - 2 | Barretos EC | ||||
Finished | Uniao Barbarense | 0 - 0 | Vocem | ||||
Finished | Independente SP | 0 - 0 | Audax-SP | ||||
February 18 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | XV de Jau | 2 - 1 | Penapolense | ||||
Finished | Francana | 2 - 1 | Sao-Carlense | ||||
February 21 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | America SP | 1 - 1 | Independente SP | ||||
Finished | CA Joseense | 2 - 2 | Uniao Barbarense | ||||
Finished | Jabaquara | 0 - 1 | XV de Jau | ||||
Finished | Taquaritinga | 2 - 2 | Francana | ||||
Finished | Sao-Carlense | 2 - 1 | Penapolense | ||||
Finished | SKA Brasil | 0 - 1 | Vocem | ||||
Finished | Audax-SP | 1 - 2 | Rio Branco SP | ||||
Finished | Barretos EC | 3 - 1 | Nacional SP | ||||
February 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Audax-SP | 0 - 1 | Sao-Carlense | ||||
Finished | Penapolense | 4 - 1 | Jabaquara | ||||
Finished | Barretos EC | 0 - 0 | America SP | ||||
Finished | Independente SP | 2 - 3 | Taquaritinga | ||||
February 25 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Vocem | 0 - 0 | XV de Jau | ||||
Finished | Francana | 3 - 0 | Rio Branco SP | ||||
Finished | Nacional SP | 0 - 1 | Uniao Barbarense | ||||
Finished | CA Joseense | 2 - 0 | SKA Brasil | ||||
February 28 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Jabaquara | 1 - 2 | Independente SP | ||||
Finished | Nacional SP | 1 - 1 | Taquaritinga | ||||
Finished | Rio Branco SP | 2 - 0 | America SP | ||||
Finished | Vocem | 3 - 0 | CA Joseense | ||||
Finished | Sao-Carlense | 0 - 1 | Barretos EC | ||||
Finished | Francana | 2 - 1 | Audax-SP | ||||
Finished | Uniao Barbarense | 1 - 0 | Penapolense | ||||
Finished | XV de Jau | 1 - 1 | SKA Brasil | ||||
March 2 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | America SP | 0 - 1 | Vocem | ||||
Finished | Jabaquara | 4 - 0 | CA Joseense | ||||
Finished | Rio Branco SP | 1 - 1 | Nacional SP | ||||
Finished | SKA Brasil | 3 - 1 | Penapolense | ||||
Finished | Taquaritinga | 0 - 0 | XV de Jau | ||||
Finished | Audax-SP | 0 - 0 | Uniao Barbarense | ||||
Finished | Barretos EC | 3 - 1 | Francana | ||||
Finished | Sao-Carlense | 2 - 0 | Independente SP | ||||
March 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | CA Joseense | 2 - 2 | Barretos EC | ||||
Finished | Nacional SP | 1 - 0 | Sao-Carlense | ||||
Finished | Vocem | 1 - 2 | Francana | ||||
Finished | Uniao Barbarense | 2 - 1 | Rio Branco SP | ||||
Finished | Penapolense | 2 - 0 | America SP | ||||
Finished | SKA Brasil | 2 - 0 | Jabaquara | ||||
Finished | Audax-SP | 0 - 3 | Taquaritinga | ||||
Finished | Independente SP | 1 - 0 | XV de Jau | ||||
March 9 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | America SP | 0 - 2 | SKA Brasil | ||||
Finished | Taquaritinga | 1 - 2 | Rio Branco SP | ||||
Finished | Independente SP | 0 - 3 | Penapolense | ||||
Finished | Sao-Carlense | 7 - 0 | Uniao Barbarense | ||||
March 10 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Vocem | 2 - 0 | Jabaquara | ||||
Finished | XV de Jau | 1 - 1 | CA Joseense | ||||
Finished | Francana | 2 - 0 | Nacional SP | ||||
Finished | Barretos EC | 0 - 3 | Audax-SP | ||||
March 15 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | SKA Brasil | 2 - 1 | Francana | ||||
March 16 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | CA Joseense | 1 - 0 | Independente SP | ||||
Finished | Jabaquara | 1 - 2 | Sao-Carlense | ||||
Finished | Nacional SP | 0 - 0 | Audax-SP | ||||
Finished | Rio Branco SP | 0 - 0 | Barretos EC | ||||
Finished | Uniao Barbarense | 0 - 2 | Taquaritinga | ||||
March 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Penapolense | 0 - 0 | Vocem | ||||
Finished | XV de Jau | 3 - 1 | America SP | ||||
March 20 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Nacional SP | 5 - 3 | America SP | ||||
Finished | Rio Branco SP | 2 - 0 | XV de Jau | ||||
Finished | Taquaritinga | 3 - 1 | Penapolense | ||||
Finished | Uniao Barbarense | 4 - 0 | Independente SP | ||||
Finished | Sao-Carlense | 0 - 0 | SKA Brasil | ||||
Finished | Francana | 4 - 0 | CA Joseense | ||||
Finished | Audax-SP | 5 - 0 | Jabaquara | ||||
Finished | Barretos EC | 1 - 1 | Vocem | ||||
March 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | America SP | 0 - 1 | Taquaritinga | ||||
Finished | CA Joseense | 1 - 1 | Rio Branco SP | ||||
Finished | Jabaquara | 3 - 2 | Nacional SP | ||||
Finished | SKA Brasil | 1 - 0 | Uniao Barbarense | ||||
Finished | Independente SP | 0 - 2 | Francana | ||||
March 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Penapolense | 0 - 1 | Barretos EC | ||||
Finished | Vocem | 0 - 3 | Audax-SP | ||||
Finished | XV de Jau | 1 - 0 | Sao-Carlense | ||||
March 30 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Audax-SP | 2 - 2 | Penapolense | ||||
Finished | Barretos EC | 1 - 1 | XV de Jau | ||||
Finished | Francana | 1 - 1 | America SP | ||||
Finished | Nacional SP | 0 - 2 | SKA Brasil | ||||
Finished | Rio Branco SP | 2 - 0 | Independente SP | ||||
Finished | Sao-Carlense | 2 - 0 | Vocem | ||||
Finished | Taquaritinga | 1 - 0 | CA Joseense | ||||
Finished | Uniao Barbarense | 1 - 0 | Jabaquara |
Brazil - Paulista A4 - Play Offs - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Rio Branco SP | 3 - 1 | Taquaritinga | ||||
Finished | SKA Brasil | 1 - 0 | Sao-Carlense | ||||
Finished | Uniao Barbarense | 0 - 0 | Francana | ||||
April 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | XV de Jau | 2 - 0 | Barretos EC | ||||
April 12 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Barretos EC | 2 - 1 | XV de Jau | ||||
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Taquaritinga | 0 - 0 | Rio Branco SP | ||||
Finished | Sao-Carlense | 1 - 1 | SKA Brasil | ||||
April 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Francana | 0 - 0 | Uniao Barbarense |
Brazil - Paulista U20 - First Stage - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 12 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Audax U20 | 1 - 1 | GE Osasco U20 | ||||
Finished | Brasilis U20 | 1 - 5 | Ponte Preta U20 | ||||
Finished | CA Juventus U20 | 1 - 1 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | ||||
Finished | Capivariano U20 | 2 - 0 | Metropolitano FC U20 | ||||
Finished | Clube Vital U20 | 0 - 2 | Referencia U20 | ||||
Finished | Comercial FC - Tiete U20 | 1 - 0 | Elosport U20 | ||||
Finished | Comercial U20 | 2 - 0 | Bandeirante U20 | ||||
Finished | Francana U20 | 1 - 3 | Sertaozinho U20 | ||||
Finished | Guacuano U20 | 2 - 3 | Aguai U20 | ||||
Finished | Ibrachina U20 | 2 - 2 | Nacional SP U20 | ||||
Finished | Independente SP U20 | 2 - 1 | Cosmopolitano Sports U20 | ||||
Finished | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 1 - 3 | Botafogo SP U20 | ||||
Finished | Itapirense U20 | 0 - 3 | Porto Football U20 | ||||
Finished | Ituano U20 | 1 - 2 | Desportivo U20 | ||||
Finished | Jose Bonifacio EC U20 | 1 - 3 | Mirassol U20 | ||||
Finished | Maua U20 | 3 - 0 | Mauaense U20 | ||||
Finished | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 3 - 1 | Santo Andre U20 | ||||
Finished | Portuguesa U20 | 5 - 0 | Guarulhos U20 | ||||
Finished | Rio Branco U20 | 3 - 4 | Internacional de Limeira U20 | ||||
Finished | Rio Claro U20 | 1 - 1 | Ferroviaria U20 | ||||
Finished | Rio Preto U20 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia FC U20 | ||||
Finished | Sao Bento U20 | 0 - 0 | Sfera U20 | ||||
Finished | Sao Caetano U20 | 1 - 0 | Aster Itaqua U20 | ||||
Finished | Sao Carlos U20 | 0 - 4 | Velo Clube U20 | ||||
Finished | Sao Jose EC U20 | 2 - 3 | Taubate U20 | ||||
Finished | SKA Brasil U20 | 4 - 0 | Paulinia FU U20 | ||||
Finished | Tupa U20 | 1 - 4 | Marilia AC U20 | ||||
Finished | Uniao Mogi U20 | 0 - 3 | CA Joseense U20 | ||||
Finished | Uniao Suzano U20 | 2 - 1 | Pinda U20 | ||||
Finished | Vocem U20 | 0 - 5 | Novorizontino U20 | ||||
Finished | XV de Jau U20 | 8 - 0 | CA Taquaritinga U20 | ||||
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Agua Santa U20 | 1 - 2 | Corinthians U20 | ||||
Finished | Flamengo SP U20 | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras U20 | ||||
Finished | Guarani U20 | 1 - 2 | RB Bragantino U20 | ||||
Finished | Jabaquara U20 | 0 - 2 | Santos U20 | ||||
Finished | Oeste U20 | 0 - 2 | Sao Paulo U20 | ||||
April 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Gremio Prudente U20 | 2 - 1 | Presidente Prudente U20 | ||||
April 19 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aguai U20 | 4 - 0 | Itapirense U20 | ||||
Finished | Aster Itaqua U20 | 1 - 1 | CA Juventus U20 | ||||
Finished | Bandeirante U20 | 2 - 3 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | ||||
Finished | CA Joseense U20 | 2 - 2 | Sao Jose EC U20 | ||||
Finished | CA Taquaritinga U20 | 1 - 0 | Sao Carlos U20 | ||||
Finished | Cosmopolitano Sports U20 | 0 - 0 | Rio Branco U20 | ||||
Finished | Desportivo U20 | 0 - 2 | Comercial FC - Tiete U20 | ||||
Finished | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 3 - 0 | Agua Santa U20 | ||||
Finished | Elosport U20 | 1 - 2 | Sao Bento U20 | ||||
Finished | Fernandopolis U20 | 1 - 3 | Jose Bonifacio EC U20 | ||||
Finished | Ferroviaria U20 | 0 - 0 | XV de Jau U20 | ||||
Finished | GE Osasco U20 | 4 - 2 | Clube Vital U20 | ||||
Finished | Guarulhos U20 | 1 - 3 | Flamengo SP U20 | ||||
Finished | Internacional de Limeira U20 | 1 - 5 | Piracicaba U20 | ||||
Finished | Marilia AC U20 | 1 - 0 | Vocem U20 | ||||
Finished | Mauaense U20 | 1 - 2 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | ||||
Finished | Metropolitano FC U20 | 0 - 0 | SKA Brasil U20 | ||||
Finished | Mirassol U20 | 3 - 2 | Rio Preto U20 | ||||
Finished | Nacional SP U20 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa U20 | ||||
Finished | Olimpia FC U20 | 3 - 2 | Tanabi U20 | ||||
Finished | Paulinia FU U20 | 3 - 3 | Guarani U20 | ||||
Finished | Pinda U20 | 5 - 0 | Uniao Mogi U20 | ||||
Finished | Ponte Preta U20 | 2 - 0 | Guacuano U20 | ||||
Finished | Porto Football U20 | 4 - 0 | Brasilis U20 | ||||
Finished | Presidente Prudente U20 | 2 - 1 | Tupa U20 | ||||
Finished | Referencia U20 | 0 - 2 | Oeste U20 | ||||
Finished | Santo Andre U20 | 1 - 0 | Jabaquara U20 | ||||
Finished | Sertaozinho U20 | 1 - 1 | Comercial U20 | ||||
Finished | Sfera U20 | 3 - 3 | Ituano U20 | ||||
Finished | Taubate U20 | 2 - 2 | Uniao Suzano U20 | ||||
Finished | Uniao Sao Joao U20 | 2 - 2 | Independente SP U20 | ||||
Finished | Velo Clube U20 | 2 - 0 | Rio Claro U20 |
Brazil - Pernambucano U20 - First Stage - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Retro U20 | 4 - 0 | Centro Limoeirense U20 | ||||
Finished | Jaguar U20 | 2 - 0 | Ibis Sport Club U20 | ||||
Finished | Nautico U20 | 4 - 1 | Santa Fe U20 | ||||
Finished | Sport Recife U20 | 4 - 0 | Central SC U20 | ||||
April 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aguia FC U20 | 1 - 1 | CA Porto U20 | ||||
Finished | Santa Cruz U20 | 4 - 1 | Sete de Setembro U20 |
Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
January 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | FK Pardubice | 4 - 0 | Zizkov | ||||
Finished | Skalica | 6 - 2 | Brno | ||||
Finished | Teplice | 0 - 2 | Varnsdorf | ||||
January 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Kromeriz | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc | ||||
Finished | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 2 | Chrudim | ||||
January 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Prostejov | 2 - 3 | Opava | ||||
Finished | Zizkov | 0 - 3 | Vlasim | ||||
Finished | Chrudim | 1 - 0 | Varnsdorf |
England - Fa Youth Cup - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 29 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Leeds U18 | 3 - 1 | Liverpool U18 | ||||
April 2 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Manchester City U18 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City U18 | ||||
April 4 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Leeds U18 | 4 - 3 | Millwall U18 |
Europe - Euro Women - Qualification - League A - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 5 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Czech Republic W | 1 - 3 | Denmark W | ||||
Finished | Norway W | 4 - 0 | Finland W | ||||
Finished | Italy W | 2 - 0 | Netherlands W | ||||
Finished | Iceland W | 3 - 0 | Poland W | ||||
Finished | Austria W | 2 - 3 | Germany W | ||||
Finished | Belgium W | 0 - 7 | Spain W | ||||
Finished | England W | 1 - 1 | Sweden W | ||||
Finished | France W | 1 - 0 | Ireland W | ||||
April 9 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Denmark W | 4 - 2 | Belgium W | ||||
Finished | Poland W | 1 - 3 | Austria W | ||||
Finished | Germany W | 3 - 1 | Iceland W | ||||
Finished | Finland W | 2 - 1 | Italy W | ||||
Finished | Spain W | 3 - 1 | Czech Republic W | ||||
Finished | Sweden W | 0 - 1 | France W | ||||
Finished | Ireland W | 0 - 2 | England W | ||||
Finished | Netherlands W | 1 - 0 | Norway W |
Europe - Euro Women - Qualification - League B - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 5 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Slovakia W | 2 - 0 | Israel W | ||||
Finished | Ukraine W | 2 - 0 | Kosovo W | ||||
Finished | Hungary W | 1 - 1 | Azerbaijan W | ||||
Finished | Serbia W | 0 - 0 | Scotland W | ||||
Finished | Switzerland W | 3 - 1 | Turkey W | ||||
Finished | Northern Ireland W | 0 - 0 | Malta W | ||||
Finished | Wales W | 4 - 0 | Croatia W | ||||
Finished | Portugal W | 3 - 0 | Bosnia & Herzegovina W | ||||
April 9 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Azerbaijan W | 0 - 4 | Switzerland W | ||||
Finished | Kosovo W | 0 - 6 | Wales W | ||||
Finished | Bosnia & Herzegovina W | 1 - 3 | Northern Ireland W | ||||
Finished | Croatia W | 1 - 0 | Ukraine W | ||||
Finished | Israel W | 2 - 4 | Serbia W | ||||
Finished | Malta W | 0 - 2 | Portugal W | ||||
Finished | Turkey W | 2 - 1 | Hungary W | ||||
Finished | Scotland W | 1 - 0 | Slovakia W |
Europe - Euro Women - Qualification - League C - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 5 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Armenia W | 0 - 5 | Romania W | ||||
Finished | Kazakhstan W | 0 - 1 | Bulgaria W | ||||
Finished | Cyprus W | 0 - 3 | Belarus W | ||||
Finished | Latvia W | 3 - 4 | North Macedonia W | ||||
Finished | Montenegro W | 6 - 1 | Andorra W | ||||
Finished | Slovenia W | 2 - 0 | Moldova W | ||||
Finished | Georgia W | 2 - 2 | Lithuania W | ||||
Finished | Greece W | 1 - 0 | Faroe Islands W | ||||
Finished | Luxembourg W | 2 - 1 | Albania W | ||||
April 9 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | North Macedonia W | 0 - 5 | Slovenia W | ||||
Finished | Montenegro W | 5 - 1 | Faroe Islands W | ||||
Finished | Bulgaria W | 2 - 3 | Armenia W | ||||
Finished | Moldova W | 0 - 1 | Latvia W | ||||
Finished | Belarus W | 3 - 0 | Georgia W | ||||
Finished | Romania W | 1 - 0 | Kazakhstan W | ||||
Finished | Lithuania W | 1 - 0 | Cyprus W | ||||
Finished | Andorra W | 0 - 3 | Greece W | ||||
Finished | Albania W | 2 - 0 | Estonia W |
Finland - Ykkosliiga - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | SalPa | 0 - 3 | JIPPO | ||||
Finished | KTP | 4 - 0 | Mikkeli | ||||
Finished | TPS | 0 - 2 | Jaro | ||||
Finished | PK-35 | 3 - 0 | KaPa | ||||
Finished | SJK Akatemia | 2 - 1 | JaPS | ||||
April 19 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | KaPa | 1 - 1 | SalPa |
Finland - Ykkosliigacup - Play Offs - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | PK-35 | 1 - 2 | SJK Akatemia | ||||
Finished | Jaro | 4 - 0 | JaPS | ||||
April 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Jaro | 1 - 0 | SJK Akatemia |
India - Kalinga Super Cup - Play Offs - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
January 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | East Bengal | 2 - 0 | Jamshedpur | ||||
January 25 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Mumbai City | 0 - 1 | Odisha FC |
North & Central America - Concacaf Championship U20 - Qualification - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | El Salvador U20 | 7 - 0 | Turks and Caicos Islands U20 | ||||
Finished | Antigua and Barbuda U20 | 4 - 0 | Guyana U20 | ||||
Finished | Canada U20 | 8 - 0 | Dominica U20 | ||||
Finished | Haiti U20 | 4 - 1 | Cayman Islands U20 | ||||
Finished | Cuba U20 | 13 - 0 | Anguilla U20 | ||||
Finished | Curacao U20 | 1 - 0 | Saint Martin U20 | ||||
Finished | Puerto Rico U20 | 5 - 0 | Saint Kitts and Nevis U20 | ||||
Finished | Trinidad & Tobago U20 | 3 - 2 | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20 | ||||
February 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Guatemala U20 | 3 - 1 | Barbados U20 | ||||
Finished | Bermuda U20 | 2 - 1 | Grenada U20 | ||||
Finished | Jamaica U20 | 1 - 0 | Martinique U20 | ||||
February 25 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Guyana U20 | 2 - 2 | El Salvador U20 | ||||
Finished | Suriname U20 | 3 - 2 | Antigua and Barbuda U20 | ||||
Finished | Cayman Islands U20 | 1 - 1 | Puerto Rico U20 | ||||
Finished | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20 | 0 - 4 | Canada U20 | ||||
Finished | Aruba U20 | 1 - 1 | Curacao U20 | ||||
Finished | Dominica U20 | 0 - 5 | Trinidad & Tobago U20 | ||||
Finished | Saint Kitts and Nevis U20 | 0 - 4 | Haiti U20 | ||||
February 26 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Belize U20 | 0 - 6 | Nicaragua U20 | ||||
Finished | Saint Martin U20 | 0 - 6 | Guatemala U20 | ||||
Finished | Martinique U20 | 2 - 1 | Bermuda U20 | ||||
Finished | Grenada U20 | 0 - 2 | Jamaica U20 | ||||
February 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Guyana U20 | 1 - 4 | Suriname U20 | ||||
Finished | Antigua and Barbuda U20 | 2 - 1 | Turks and Caicos Islands U20 | ||||
Finished | Dominica U20 | 2 - 3 | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20 | ||||
Finished | Haiti U20 | 1 - 1 | Puerto Rico U20 | ||||
Finished | Saint Martin U20 | 0 - 4 | Aruba U20 | ||||
Finished | British Virgin Islands U20 | 4 - 3 | Belize U20 | ||||
Finished | Saint Kitts and Nevis U20 | 3 - 0 | Cayman Islands U20 | ||||
Finished | Trinidad & Tobago U20 | 0 - 3 | Canada U20 | ||||
February 28 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Curacao U20 | 1 - 0 | Barbados U20 | ||||
Finished | Nicaragua U20 | 5 - 0 | Anguilla U20 | ||||
Finished | Grenada U20 | 4 - 4 | Martinique U20 | ||||
Finished | Jamaica U20 | 3 - 2 | Bermuda U20 | ||||
February 29 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Turks and Caicos Islands U20 | 1 - 2 | Guyana U20 | ||||
Finished | El Salvador U20 | 3 - 0 | Suriname U20 | ||||
Finished | Barbados U20 | 4 - 2 | Saint Martin U20 | ||||
Finished | Anguilla U20 | 1 - 3 | British Virgin Islands U20 | ||||
March 1 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Cuba U20 | 1 - 0 | Belize U20 | ||||
Finished | Guatemala U20 | 5 - 0 | Aruba U20 | ||||
March 2 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Suriname U20 | 7 - 2 | Turks and Caicos Islands U20 | ||||
Finished | Antigua and Barbuda U20 | 0 - 1 | El Salvador U20 | ||||
Finished | Aruba U20 | 1 - 1 | Barbados U20 | ||||
Finished | Belize U20 | 4 - 1 | Anguilla U20 | ||||
March 3 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Curacao U20 | 0 - 1 | Guatemala U20 | ||||
Finished | Nicaragua U20 | 1 - 2 | Cuba U20 |
North & Central America - Gold Cup Women - Group Stage - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 21 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Mexico W | 0 - 0 | Argentina W | ||||
Finished | USA W | 5 - 0 | Dominican Republic W | ||||
February 22 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Panama W | 0 - 6 | Colombia W | ||||
Finished | Brazil W | 1 - 0 | Puerto Rico W | ||||
Finished | Costa Rica W | 0 - 1 | Paraguay W | ||||
February 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Canada W | 6 - 0 | El Salvador W | ||||
February 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Dominican Republic W | 0 - 8 | Mexico W | ||||
Finished | Argentina W | 0 - 4 | USA W | ||||
February 25 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Puerto Rico W | 2 - 1 | Panama W | ||||
Finished | Colombia W | 0 - 1 | Brazil W | ||||
Finished | Paraguay W | 0 - 4 | Canada W | ||||
February 26 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | El Salvador W | 0 - 2 | Costa Rica W | ||||
February 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Argentina W | 3 - 0 | Dominican Republic W | ||||
Finished | USA W | 0 - 2 | Mexico W | ||||
February 28 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Colombia W | 2 - 0 | Puerto Rico W | ||||
Finished | Brazil W | 5 - 0 | Panama W | ||||
Finished | Canada W | 3 - 0 | Costa Rica W | ||||
February 29 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Paraguay W | 3 - 2 | El Salvador W |
North & Central America - Gold Cup Women - Play Offs - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 3 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Brazil W | 5 - 1 | Argentina W | ||||
Finished | Mexico W | 3 - 2 | Paraguay W | ||||
March 4 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | USA W | 3 - 0 | Colombia W | ||||
March 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Brazil W | 3 - 0 | Mexico W | ||||
March 11 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | USA W | 1 - 0 | Brazil W |
North & Central America - Gold Cup Women - Qualification - Preliminary - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 18 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | El Salvador W | 3 - 1 | Guatemala W |
Norway - Obos Supercup - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 10 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Lorenskog | 3 - 1 | Nordstrand | ||||
Finished | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 1 | Arendal | ||||
February 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Oppsal | 3 - 2 | Ullern | ||||
Finished | Lorenskog | 1 - 2 | Ull/Kisa | ||||
Finished | Arendal | 0 - 0 | Grorud | ||||
Finished | Skeid | 5 - 4 | Eidsvold TF | ||||
Finished | Frigg | 9 - 3 | Gjellerasen | ||||
February 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Nordstrand | 1 - 4 | Arendal | ||||
February 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Grorud | 1 - 1 | Eidsvold TF | ||||
Finished | Asker | 2 - 4 | Oppsal | ||||
February 28 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Skeid | 3 - 0 | Lorenskog | ||||
Finished | Gjellerasen | 0 - 1 | Baerum Sportsklubb | ||||
March 2 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Eidsvold TF | 4 - 0 | Lorenskog | ||||
Finished | Ull/Kisa | 2 - 0 | Arendal | ||||
Finished | Nordstrand | 0 - 1 | Grorud | ||||
Finished | Ullern | 3 - 2 | Gjellerasen | ||||
March 3 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Frigg | 2 - 1 | Oppsal | ||||
March 9 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Oppsal | 3 - 1 | Baerum Sportsklubb | ||||
Finished | Eidsvold TF | 3 - 2 | Nordstrand | ||||
Finished | Gjellerasen | 2 - 5 | Asker | ||||
Finished | Grorud | 1 - 3 | Ull/Kisa | ||||
Finished | Arendal | 0 - 2 | Skeid |
Norway - Obos Supercup - Play Offs - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Frigg | 5 - 3 | Eidsvold TF | ||||
March 22 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Skeid | 2 - 0 | Frigg |
Russia - Fnl Cup - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 10 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Yenisey | 6 - 1 | Spartak Moscow 2 |
Scotland - Swpl Cup Women - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Rangers W | 4 - 1 | Partick Thistle W |
South America - Olympic Games - Qualification - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
January 21 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Peru U23 | 1 - 0 | Chile U23 | ||||
Finished | Argentina U23 | 1 - 1 | Paraguay U23 | ||||
January 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Bolivia U23 | 0 - 1 | Brazil U23 | ||||
Finished | Ecuador U23 | 1 - 1 | Venezuela U23 | ||||
January 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Paraguay U23 | 4 - 3 | Uruguay U23 | ||||
Finished | Peru U23 | 0 - 2 | Argentina U23 | ||||
January 26 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Bolivia U23 | 0 - 2 | Ecuador U23 | ||||
Finished | Brazil U23 | 2 - 0 | Colombia U23 | ||||
January 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Paraguay U23 | 1 - 0 | Peru U23 | ||||
Finished | Uruguay U23 | 0 - 1 | Chile U23 | ||||
January 29 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Brazil U23 | 2 - 1 | Ecuador U23 | ||||
Finished | Colombia U23 | 0 - 1 | Venezuela U23 | ||||
January 30 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Uruguay U23 | 3 - 0 | Peru U23 | ||||
Finished | Chile U23 | 0 - 5 | Argentina U23 | ||||
February 1 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Colombia U23 | 0 - 2 | Bolivia U23 | ||||
Finished | Venezuela U23 | 3 - 1 | Brazil U23 | ||||
February 2 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Argentina U23 | 3 - 3 | Uruguay U23 | ||||
Finished | Chile U23 | 2 - 1 | Paraguay U23 |
South America - Olympic Games - Qualification - Final Group - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 5 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Brazil U23 | 0 - 1 | Paraguay U23 | ||||
Finished | Argentina U23 | 2 - 2 | Venezuela U23 | ||||
February 8 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Argentina U23 | 3 - 3 | Paraguay U23 | ||||
Finished | Venezuela U23 | 1 - 2 | Brazil U23 | ||||
February 11 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Brazil U23 | 0 - 1 | Argentina U23 | ||||
Finished | Paraguay U23 | 2 - 0 | Venezuela U23 |
South America - South American Championship Women U20 - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 11 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Peru U20 W | 1 - 1 | Argentina U20 W | ||||
April 12 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Bolivia U20 W | 0 - 6 | Venezuela U20 W | ||||
Finished | Brazil U20 W | 5 - 1 | Chile U20 W | ||||
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Peru U20 W | 2 - 0 | Ecuador U20 W | ||||
April 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Chile U20 W | 0 - 2 | Colombia U20 W | ||||
Finished | Bolivia U20 W | 0 - 2 | Brazil U20 W | ||||
April 15 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Uruguay U20 W | 0 - 1 | Argentina U20 W | ||||
April 16 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Chile U20 W | 1 - 0 | Bolivia U20 W | ||||
Finished | Colombia U20 W | 4 - 1 | Venezuela U20 W | ||||
April 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Uruguay U20 W | 1 - 2 | Peru U20 W | ||||
Finished | Argentina U20 W | 1 - 1 | Ecuador U20 W | ||||
April 18 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Colombia U20 W | 3 - 0 | Bolivia U20 W | ||||
Finished | Venezuela U20 W | 1 - 2 | Brazil U20 W | ||||
April 19 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Ecuador U20 W | 2 - 1 | Uruguay U20 W |
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Cup - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 16 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | YF Juventus | 1 - 0 | Koniz | ||||
Finished | Schotz | 0 - 1 | Mendrisio | ||||
Finished | Taverne | 2 - 1 | Chenois | ||||
Finished | Terre Sainte | 3 - 5 | Monthey | ||||
Finished | Tuggen | 4 - 1 | Black Stars | ||||
Finished | Muttenz | 1 - 2 | Vevey | ||||
Finished | Oberwallis Naters | 2 - 3 | Solothurn | ||||
March 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Langenthal | 3 - 1 | Linth |
Syria - Syria Cup - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 19 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Al-Sahel | 1 - 2 | Al-Ittihad Aleppo | ||||
Finished | Al Shorta | 0 - 3 | Foutoua | ||||
Finished | Jableh | 0 - 2 | Hottin | ||||
February 20 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Al Shula | 1 - 2 | Wathbah | ||||
Finished | Al Wahda | 4 - 0 | Al Majd | ||||
March 11 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Al Taliya | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal | ||||
March 22 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Al Taliya | 0 - 2 | Foutoua | ||||
Finished | Al Wahda | 3 - 1 | Wathbah | ||||
Finished | Hottin | 3 - 1 | Al-Ittihad Aleppo |
Togo - Championnat National - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Kakadl | 0 - 3 | Gbikinti Bassar | ||||
April 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Binah | 0 - 1 | ASC Kara | ||||
Finished | Entente II | 2 - 1 | Dynamic Togolais | ||||
Finished | Gomido | 0 - 0 | OTR | ||||
Finished | Unisport | 0 - 2 | Espoir | ||||
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Gbikinti Bassar | 0 - 1 | Kara | ||||
April 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Espoir | 0 - 1 | Entente II | ||||
Finished | Kakadl | 0 - 0 | Tambo | ||||
Finished | OTR | 3 - 0 | Dynamic Togolais | ||||
Finished | Semassi | 0 - 2 | Unisport | ||||
April 17 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Binah | 0 - 0 | Tambo | ||||
Finished | Gomido | 1 - 1 | Semassi | ||||
Finished | OTR | 5 - 0 | Gbikinti Bassar | ||||
Finished | Unisport | 2 - 2 | ASC Kara | ||||
April 18 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Entente II | 0 - 1 | Kara |
Ukraine - U19 League - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 22 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 0 - 4 | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | ||||
February 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Veres Rivne U19 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | ||||
Finished | Rukh Lviv U19 | 0 - 1 | Zhytomyr U19 | ||||
Finished | Dnipro-1 U19 | 1 - 1 | Minaj U19 | ||||
February 25 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Metalist 1925 U19 | 0 - 7 | Dyn. Kyiv U19 | ||||
Finished | Obolon Kiev U19 | 1 - 1 | Ch. Odessa U19 | ||||
Finished | Oleksandriya U19 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | ||||
February 29 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Zhytomyr U19 | 3 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy U19 | ||||
March 1 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 2 - 1 | Rukh Lviv U19 | ||||
Finished | Minaj U19 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 U19 | ||||
Finished | Vorskla Poltava U19 | 1 - 2 | Veres Rivne U19 | ||||
Finished | Dyn. Kyiv U19 | 4 - 0 | Ch. Odessa U19 | ||||
March 2 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 1 - 1 | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | ||||
Finished | Obolon Kiev U19 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 U19 | ||||
Finished | Oleksandriya U19 | 3 - 1 | Zorya U19 | ||||
March 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Veres Rivne U19 | 1 - 5 | Dyn. Kyiv U19 | ||||
Finished | Zorya U19 | 2 - 1 | Minaj U19 | ||||
March 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Metalist 1925 U19 | 4 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy U19 | ||||
Finished | Dnipro-1 U19 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Lviv U19 | ||||
Finished | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 2 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | ||||
March 8 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Ch. Odessa U19 | 2 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava U19 | ||||
Finished | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | 2 - 1 | Obolon Kiev U19 | ||||
Finished | Zhytomyr U19 | 1 - 1 | Oleksandriya U19 | ||||
March 11 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 3 - 2 | Minaj U19 | ||||
Finished | LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 0 - 5 | Dnipro-1 U19 | ||||
Finished | Dyn. Kyiv U19 | 1 - 0 | Zorya U19 | ||||
March 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Oleksandriya U19 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava U19 | ||||
March 15 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Obolon Kiev U19 | 1 - 3 | Zhytomyr U19 | ||||
Finished | Metalist 1925 U19 | 2 - 1 | Rukh Lviv U19 | ||||
March 16 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Ch. Odessa U19 | 1 - 1 | Veres Rivne U19 | ||||
March 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | 2 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | ||||
March 29 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Minaj U19 | 2 - 3 | Oleksandriya U19 | ||||
Finished | Veres Rivne U19 | 0 - 1 | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | ||||
Finished | Zhytomyr U19 | 3 - 1 | Ch. Odessa U19 | ||||
Finished | Obolon Kiev U19 | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | ||||
March 30 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 1 - 0 | Dnipro-1 U19 | ||||
Finished | Zorya U19 | 1 - 4 | Metalist 1925 U19 | ||||
March 31 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Rukh Lviv U19 | 6 - 1 | LNZ Cherkasy U19 | ||||
April 1 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Vorskla Poltava U19 | 0 - 3 | Dyn. Kyiv U19 | ||||
April 5 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Veres Rivne U19 | 3 - 1 | Obolon Kiev U19 | ||||
April 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 2 - 1 | Rukh Lviv U19 | ||||
Finished | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 3 - 1 | Metalist 1925 U19 | ||||
April 7 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | 2 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava U19 | ||||
Finished | Minaj U19 | 0 - 2 | Zhytomyr U19 | ||||
Finished | Dyn. Kyiv U19 | 6 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy U19 | ||||
April 8 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Dnipro-1 U19 | 2 - 2 | Zorya U19 | ||||
April 12 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Obolon Kiev U19 | 1 - 1 | Minaj U19 | ||||
Finished | Rukh Lviv U19 | 0 - 3 | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | ||||
Finished | Oleksandriya U19 | 1 - 2 | Dyn. Kyiv U19 | ||||
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Vorskla Poltava U19 | 7 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | ||||
Finished | Zhytomyr U19 | 2 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | ||||
Finished | Zorya U19 | 2 - 1 | Ch. Odessa U19 | ||||
April 14 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 0 - 3 | Veres Rivne U19 | ||||
Finished | Metalist 1925 U19 | 2 - 1 | Dnipro-1 U19 | ||||
April 16 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Ch. Odessa U19 | 0 - 0 | Oleksandriya U19 | ||||
April 19 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Ch. Odessa U19 | 0 - 0 | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | ||||
Finished | Vorskla Poltava U19 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 |
Uzbekistan - Pro Liga - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 19 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Kokand 1912 | 0 - 1 | Buxoro | ||||
Finished | Mashal Muborak | 1 - 0 | Aral | ||||
March 20 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 1 | Shortan Guzor | ||||
Finished | Dostlik Tashkent | 1 - 2 | Olimpik-Mobiuz | ||||
March 26 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aral | 1 - 3 | Kokand 1912 | ||||
March 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Shortan Guzor | 2 - 0 | Dostlik Tashkent | ||||
March 28 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Buxoro | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||
March 29 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Olimpik-Mobiuz | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | ||||
April 1 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Dostlik Tashkent | 0 - 2 | Buxoro | ||||
April 2 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Kokand 1912 | 3 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||
April 3 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Aral | 6 - 0 | Olimpik-Mobiuz | ||||
Finished | Mashal Muborak | 2 - 0 | Shortan Guzor | ||||
April 8 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Olimpik-Mobiuz | 1 - 3 | Kokand 1912 | ||||
Finished | Shortan Guzor | 1 - 1 | Aral | ||||
Finished | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 0 | Dostlik Tashkent | ||||
Finished | Buxoro | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak |
Football predictions and tips for Antigua & Barbuda - Abfa Premier League
Antigua & Barbuda - Abfa Premier League - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
20:00 | All Saints Utd. | - | Pigotts Bullets | ||||
22:00 | Garden Stars | - | SAP | ||||
April 21 - 2024 | |||||||
00:00 | Greenbay Hoppers | - | Parham | ||||
20:00 | Aston Villa | - | Empire FC | ||||
22:00 | John Hughes | - | Green City | ||||
April 22 - 2024 | |||||||
00:00 | Willikies | - | Ottos Rangers |
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
14:00 | Ezeiza | - | Nautico Hacoaj | ||||
18:00 | Social Atletico Television | - | Provincial | ||||
18:30 | Defensores de Glew | - | Juventud de Bernal | ||||
April 21 - 2024 | |||||||
14:00 | Belgrano Zarate | - | Estrella de Berisso | ||||
18:30 | Everton La Plata | - | Atletico Pilar | ||||
April 22 - 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Deportivo Metalurgico | - | Estrella Del Sur | ||||
18:30 | Barrancas | - | Deportivo Camioneros | ||||
April 27 - 2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Atletico Pilar | - | Ezeiza | ||||
20:00 | Defensores de Glew | - | Deportivo Metalurgico | ||||
20:00 | Deportivo Camioneros | - | Estrella Del Sur | ||||
20:00 | Estrella de Berisso | - | Everton La Plata | ||||
20:00 | Juventud de Bernal | - | Social Atletico Television | ||||
20:00 | Nautico Hacoaj | - | Barrancas | ||||
20:00 | Provincial | - | Belgrano Zarate |
Australia - Capital Premier League - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
05:00 | Belconnen Utd. | - | West Canberra Wanderers | ||||
05:00 | Canberra Juventus | - | Brindabella | ||||
05:00 | Queanbeyan City | - | Canberra White Eagles | ||||
05:15 | ANU | - | Wagga City Wanderers | ||||
April 27 - 2024 | |||||||
05:00 | Canberra Juventus | - | Wagga City Wanderers | ||||
05:00 | Canberra White Eagles | - | Brindabella | ||||
05:00 | Queanbeyan City | - | Belconnen Utd. | ||||
05:15 | ANU | - | West Canberra Wanderers |
Australia - Northern Nsw State League - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
04:30 | Singleton Strikers | - | West Wallsend | ||||
04:30 | Thornton Redbacks | - | Toronto Awaba Stags | ||||
April 21 - 2024 | |||||||
04:30 | Wallsend Red Devils | - | South Cardiff | ||||
April 24 - 2024 | |||||||
10:00 | Singleton Strikers | - | Cessnock City Hornets | ||||
10:00 | Thornton Redbacks | - | West Wallsend | ||||
10:00 | Toronto Awaba Stags | - | Wallsend Red Devils | ||||
April 27 - 2024 | |||||||
04:30 | Cessnock City Hornets | - | Thornton Redbacks | ||||
04:30 | West Wallsend | - | Wallsend Red Devils |
Australia - Tasmania Northern Championship - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Launceston U21 | 8 - 1 | Burnie Utd. | ||||
04:30 | Northern Rangers | - | Ulverstone | ||||
06:30 | Devonport U21 | - | Somerset | ||||
06:30 | Riverside Olympic U21 | - | Launceston United U21 |
Australia - Tasmania Southern Championship - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:15 | New Town | - | South East Utd. | ||||
04:30 | Hobart City | - | Olympia Warriors | ||||
04:30 | Glenorchy Knights U21 | - | Taroona | ||||
04:30 | University of Tasmania | - | Clarence Zebras U21 |
Australia - Wa State League - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Gosnells City | - | Mandurah City | ||||
07:00 | Subiaco | - | Cockburn City | ||||
07:00 | Rockingham City | - | Joondalup Utd. | ||||
07:00 | Gwelup Croatia | - | Nedlands | ||||
09:00 | Dianella White Eagle | - | Murdoch Melville |
Brazil - Baiano U20 - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Vitoria U20 | - | Estrela De Marco U20 | ||||
13:00 | SSA U20 | - | Jacobina U20 | ||||
18:00 | Alagoinhas U20 | - | Bahia de Feira U20 | ||||
18:00 | Barcelona U20 | - | Conquista FC U20 | ||||
18:00 | Grapiuna U20 | - | Jequie U20 | ||||
18:00 | Ypiranga U20 | - | Bahia U20 | ||||
April 21 - 2024 | |||||||
12:00 | Jacuipense U20 | - | Juazeirense U20 | ||||
18:00 | Leonico U20 | - | Camacariense U20 | ||||
18:00 | Vitoria da Conquista U20 | - | Itabuna U20 | ||||
April 27 - 2024 | |||||||
12:00 | Bahia de Feira U20 | - | Bahia U20 | ||||
12:00 | Catuense U20 | - | Ypiranga U20 | ||||
18:00 | Estrela De Marco U20 | - | SSA U20 | ||||
18:00 | Itabuna U20 | - | Grapiuna U20 | ||||
18:00 | Jacobina U20 | - | Camacariense U20 | ||||
18:00 | Jequie U20 | - | Barcelona U20 | ||||
18:00 | Juazeirense U20 | - | Alagoinhas U20 |
Brazil - Catarinense U20 - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
14:00 | Nacao U20 | - | Avai U20 | ||||
18:00 | Inter de Lages U20 | - | Joinville U20 | ||||
April 21 - 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Chapecoense-SC U20 | - | Brusque U20 | ||||
18:00 | Criciuma U20 | - | Marcilio Dias U20 | ||||
April 22 - 2024 | |||||||
17:30 | Figueirense U20 | - | Hercilio Luz U20 | ||||
April 26 - 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Brusque U20 | - | Inter de Lages U20 | ||||
18:00 | Joinville U20 | - | Figueirense U20 | ||||
April 27 - 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Avai U20 | - | Criciuma U20 | ||||
18:00 | Hercilio Luz U20 | - | Barra FC U20 | ||||
18:00 | Marcilio Dias U20 | - | Chapecoense-SC U20 |
Brazil - Copa Rio U20 - Play Offs - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
13:00 | Flamengo RJ U20 | - | Vasco U20 |
Brazil - Goiano U20 - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 | Jataiense U20 | - | Goias U20 | ||||
April 22 - 2024 | |||||||
18:30 | Vila Nova FC U20 | - | Atletico GO U20 | ||||
April 23 - 2024 | |||||||
18:30 | Royal U20 | - | Trindade U20 | ||||
April 26 - 2024 | |||||||
18:30 | Aparecidense U20 | - | Vila Nova FC U20 | ||||
18:30 | Guanabara City U20 | - | Itaberai U20 | ||||
18:30 | Royal U20 | - | Cerrado EC U20 | ||||
18:30 | Trindade U20 | - | Aparecida EC U20 | ||||
April 27 - 2024 | |||||||
18:30 | Goias U20 | - | Guapo M19 U20 |
Brazil - Paranaense U20 - First Stage - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
13:30 | Iraty U20 | - | Batel U20 | ||||
13:30 | Operario PR U20 | - | Rio Branco PR U20 | ||||
18:30 | Apucarana SC U20 | - | Prudentopolis U20 | ||||
18:30 | Arapongas U20 | - | Sao Joseense U20 | ||||
18:30 | Coritiba U20 | - | Patriotas U20 | ||||
18:30 | Gremio Maringa U20 | - | AA Iguacu U20 | ||||
18:30 | Hope Internacional U20 | - | Londrina U20 | ||||
April 21 - 2024 | |||||||
18:30 | Cianorte U20 | - | Cascavel U20 | ||||
April 27 - 2024 | |||||||
18:30 | AA Iguacu U20 | - | Cianorte U20 | ||||
18:30 | Andraus Brasil U20 | - | Coritiba U20 | ||||
18:30 | Araucaria U20 | - | Hope Internacional U20 | ||||
18:30 | Athletico-PR U20 | - | Arapongas U20 | ||||
18:30 | Batel U20 | - | Cambe U20 | ||||
18:30 | Campo Mourao U20 | - | Gremio Maringa U20 | ||||
18:30 | Cascavel U20 | - | Azuriz U20 | ||||
18:30 | Iraty U20 | - | Operario PR U20 | ||||
18:30 | Patriotas U20 | - | Rio Branco PR U20 | ||||
18:30 | Prudentopolis U20 | - | Rolandia EC U20 | ||||
18:30 | Sao Joseense U20 | - | Londrina U20 |
Brazil - Paulista A4 - Play Offs - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Rio Branco SP | - | XV de Jau | ||||
22:30 | SKA Brasil | - | Francana |
Brazil - Paulista U20 - First Stage - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Botafogo SP U20 | - | Francana U20 | ||||
18:00 | Novorizontino U20 | - | Gremio Prudente U20 | ||||
18:00 | Corinthians U20 | - | Sao Caetano U20 | ||||
18:00 | Palmeiras U20 | - | Ibrachina U20 | ||||
18:00 | RB Bragantino U20 | - | Capivariano U20 | ||||
18:00 | Santos U20 | - | Maua U20 | ||||
18:00 | Sao Paulo U20 | - | Osasco Audax U20 | ||||
April 26 - 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Bandeirante U20 | - | Sertaozinho U20 | ||||
18:00 | CA Joseense U20 | - | Pinda U20 | ||||
18:00 | Capivariano U20 | - | Guarani U20 | ||||
18:00 | Comercial FC - Tiete U20 | - | Ituano U20 | ||||
18:00 | Comercial U20 | - | Botafogo SP U20 | ||||
18:00 | Cosmopolitano Sports U20 | - | Uniao Sao Joao U20 | ||||
18:00 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | - | Aster Itaqua U20 | ||||
18:00 | Fernandopolis U20 | - | Olimpia FC U20 | ||||
18:00 | Francana U20 | - | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | ||||
18:00 | Gremio Prudente U20 | - | Vocem U20 | ||||
18:00 | Guacuano U20 | - | Brasilis U20 | ||||
18:00 | Guarulhos U20 | - | Nacional SP U20 | ||||
18:00 | Ibrachina U20 | - | Flamengo SP U20 | ||||
18:00 | Independente SP U20 | - | Internacional de Limeira U20 | ||||
18:00 | Itapirense U20 | - | Ponte Preta U20 | ||||
18:00 | Marilia AC U20 | - | Presidente Prudente U20 | ||||
18:00 | Maua U20 | - | Jabaquara U20 | ||||
18:00 | Paulinia FU U20 | - | Metropolitano FC U20 | ||||
18:00 | Piracicaba U20 | - | Rio Branco U20 | ||||
18:00 | Porto Football U20 | - | Aguai U20 | ||||
18:00 | Referencia U20 | - | GE Osasco U20 | ||||
18:00 | Rio Preto U20 | - | Jose Bonifacio EC U20 | ||||
18:00 | Santo Andre U20 | - | Mauaense U20 | ||||
18:00 | Sao Bento U20 | - | Desportivo U20 | ||||
18:00 | Sao Caetano U20 | - | Agua Santa U20 | ||||
18:00 | Sao Carlos U20 | - | Ferroviaria U20 | ||||
18:00 | Sfera U20 | - | Elosport U20 | ||||
18:00 | Tanabi U20 | - | Mirassol U20 | ||||
18:00 | Tupa U20 | - | Novorizontino U20 | ||||
18:00 | Uniao Mogi U20 | - | Taubate U20 | ||||
18:00 | Uniao Suzano U20 | - | Sao Jose EC U20 | ||||
18:00 | Velo Clube U20 | - | CA Taquaritinga U20 | ||||
18:00 | XV de Jau U20 | - | Rio Claro U20 | ||||
April 27 - 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | CA Juventus U20 | - | Corinthians U20 | ||||
18:00 | Clube Vital U20 | - | Sao Paulo U20 | ||||
18:00 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | - | Santos U20 | ||||
18:00 | Portuguesa U20 | - | Palmeiras U20 |
Brazil - Pernambucano U20 - First Stage - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
13:00 | Centro Limoeirense U20 | - | Ipojuca U20 | ||||
13:00 | Ibis Sport Club U20 | - | Serrano PE U20 | ||||
18:00 | Atletico Torres U20 | - | Sport Recife U20 | ||||
18:00 | Central SC U20 | - | Petrolina U20 | ||||
18:00 | Santa Fe U20 | - | Jaguar U20 | ||||
18:00 | CA Porto U20 | - | Nautico U20 | ||||
18:00 | Sete de Setembro U20 | - | Aguia FC U20 | ||||
April 21 - 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | America PE U20 | - | Retro U20 | ||||
April 27 - 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Aguia FC U20 | - | Santa Cruz U20 | ||||
18:00 | Jaguar U20 | - | CA Porto U20 | ||||
18:00 | Nautico U20 | - | Sete de Setembro U20 | ||||
18:00 | Retro U20 | - | Belo Jardim U20 | ||||
18:00 | Sport Recife U20 | - | Centro Limoeirense U20 | ||||
19:00 | Ipojuca U20 | - | America PE U20 | ||||
19:00 | Petrolina U20 | - | Atletico Torres U20 |
Finland - Ykkosliiga - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
13:00 | JIPPO | - | KTP | ||||
13:00 | TPS | - | Mikkeli | ||||
13:00 | SJK Akatemia | - | Jaro | ||||
13:00 | JaPS | - | PK-35 | ||||
April 24 - 2024 | |||||||
15:30 | Jaro | - | KaPa | ||||
15:30 | KTP | - | SJK Akatemia | ||||
15:30 | PK-35 | - | TPS | ||||
15:30 | JaPS | - | SalPa | ||||
15:30 | Mikkeli | - | JIPPO |
Scotland - Scottish Cup Women - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 27 - 2024 | |||||||
11:15 | Rangers W | - | Celtic W |
South America - South American Championship Women U20 - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
21:00 | Venezuela U20 W | - | Chile U20 W | ||||
23:30 | Brazil U20 W | - | Colombia U20 W |
Togo - Championnat National - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 21 - 2024 | |||||||
Postponed | Dynamic Togolais | - | Gbikinti Bassar | ||||
Postponed | Entente II | - | Kakadl | ||||
Postponed | Gomido | - | Espoir | ||||
Postponed | OTR | - | Semassi | ||||
Postponed | Unisport | - | Kara | ||||
April 24 - 2024 | |||||||
14:00 | ASC Kara | - | OTR | ||||
14:00 | Gbikinti Bassar | - | Espoir | ||||
14:00 | Kakadl | - | Binah | ||||
14:00 | Kara | - | Gomido | ||||
14:00 | Semassi | - | Dynamic Togolais | ||||
14:00 | Tambo | - | Unisport |
Ukraine - U19 League - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
20' | Veres Rivne U19 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro-1 U19 | ||||
10:00 | Dyn. Kyiv U19 | - | Zhytomyr U19 | ||||
11:00 | Oleksandriya U19 | - | LNZ Cherkasy U19 | ||||
April 21 - 2024 | |||||||
08:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | - | Zorya U19 | ||||
09:00 | Minaj U19 | - | Rukh Lviv U19 | ||||
14:05 | Metalist 1925 U19 | - | Obolon Kiev U19 | ||||
April 25 - 2024 | |||||||
09:00 | LNZ Cherkasy U19 | - | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | ||||
April 26 - 2024 | |||||||
09:00 | Minaj U19 | - | Ch. Odessa U19 | ||||
09:00 | Rukh Lviv U19 | - | Veres Rivne U19 | ||||
10:00 | Dnipro-1 U19 | - | Dyn. Kyiv U19 | ||||
April 27 - 2024 | |||||||
09:00 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | - | Oleksandriya U19 | ||||
09:00 | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | - | Metalist 1925 U19 | ||||
09:00 | Zorya U19 | - | Obolon Kiev U19 |
Free football (soccer) predictions and betting tips for Ukraine, U19 League matches.
Free football predictions and betting tips for Uzbekistan Pro Liga matches. Uzbekistan Pro Liga attack strength, Uzbekistan Pro Liga defence weakness and Uzbekistan Pro Liga recent form analysis. Home Win, Draw, Away Win, Under/Over 2.5 goals percentage tips.